Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIS EUROPE RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02789282

Registered office address
Avis Budget House, Park Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, England, RG12 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2023
due by 26 February 2023

Last statement dated 12 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAPTSECURE PROJECTS LIMITED 12 Feb 1993 - 16 Mar 1993