CONFERENCE TECHNICAL FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 02788679

Registered office address
4th Floor 4 Tabernacle Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMETRUST LIMITED 10 Feb 1993 - 27 Apr 1993