TULLETT LIBERTY BROKERAGE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02788222

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY BROKERAGE SERVICES (U.K.) LIMITED 28 Aug 1993 - 19 Nov 2002
LIBERTY BROKERAGE EURASIA LIMITED 23 Apr 1993 - 28 Aug 1993
LIBERTY SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Mar 1993 - 23 Apr 1993
BORNDELL LIMITED 09 Feb 1993 - 19 Mar 1993