Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAMES FOR GOOD CAUSES PLC

Company number 02787744

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2023
due by 27 February 2023

Last statement dated 13 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INCOMESPIRAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 08 Feb 1993 - 08 Oct 1993