GANDS (U.K.)

Company number 02786695

Registered office address
C/O Osi Food Solutions Uk Ltd, Luneburg Way, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN15 8LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
4 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTONIA LIMITED 04 Feb 1993 - 25 Feb 1993