Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARRIER FUELS LTD.

Company number 02785461

Registered office address
27 Telford Close, High Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2YJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEOPTION LIMITED 01 Feb 1993 - 18 May 1993