THE HUMBER ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02784165

Registered office address
21 Marina Court, Castle Street, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 1TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2013
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
  • 84130 - Regulation of and contribution to more efficient operation of businesses
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HUMBER FORUM LIMITED 27 Jan 1993 - 26 Apr 2006