PROWESS LIMITED

Company number 02783810

Registered office address
The Wheelhouse 76b Grove Park Road, Chiswick, London, W4 3QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PROWESS REGISTER LIMITED 26 Jan 1993 - 20 Aug 1993