GREENACRE WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02783057

Registered office address
Bdo Llp, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DELVEGRANT LIMITED 25 Jan 1993 - 16 Feb 1993