RHYTHMM COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02782824

Registered office address
C/O Bray Leino Limited The Old Rectory, Filleigh, Barnstaple, Devon, EX32 0RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JPH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 19 Mar 1993 - 05 Nov 2001
OVAL (855) LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 19 Mar 1993