TELEGAN GAS MONITORING LIMITED

Company number 02782454

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEGAN EMISSIONS MONITORING LIMITED 22 Jun 1993 - 28 Apr 1997
STEVTON (NO. 47) LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 22 Jun 1993