Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LABTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 02779599

Registered office address
Mytogen House, 11 Browning Road, Heathfield, East Sussex, England, TN21 8DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2024
due by 17 April 2024

Last statement dated 3 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITRONIX SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Jan 1993 - 20 May 1993