Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON AIRPORTS 1993 LIMITED

Company number 02777128

Registered office address
The Compass Centre, Nelson Road, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW6 2GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1185) LIMITED 05 Jan 1993 - 02 Apr 1993