Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATRIZIA P.I.M. (REGULATED) LIMITED

Company number 02776714

Registered office address
166 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKSPRING P.I.M. (REGULATED) LIMITED 28 Jun 2004 - 17 Sep 2018
PRICOA P.I.M. (REGULATED) LIMITED 06 Aug 1993 - 28 Jun 2004
BROCKLADE LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 06 Aug 1993
BROCKGLADE LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 06 Aug 1993