HBOS DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 02775338

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX DIRECTORS LIMITED 15 Nov 2000 - 20 May 2008
HALIFAX DIRECT LIMITED 17 Mar 1993 - 15 Nov 2000
YOUNGNOTICE LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 17 Mar 1993