FRIENDS LIFE BHA LIMITED

Company number 02774803

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUPA HEALTH ASSURANCE LIMITED 08 Apr 1994 - 01 Dec 2011
BOARDEASY LIMITED 18 Dec 1992 - 08 Apr 1994