Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AD EUROPEAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02772426

Registered office address
20 Montford Place, Kennington, London, England, SE11 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last statement dated 16 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED DOMECQ EUROPEAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 19 Sep 1994 - 09 May 2018
ALLIED-LYONS EUROPEAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Mar 1993 - 19 Sep 1994
VOICEFORM PROJECTS LIMITED 10 Dec 1992 - 15 Mar 1993