G.S.A. WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 02772032

Registered office address
337 Bath Road, Slough, SL1 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
G.S.A. (LONDON) LIMITED 09 Dec 1992 - 08 Jan 1996