GROUPAMA INSURANCES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02772002

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED 13 Apr 1994 - 01 Jun 2000
BESTLETTER LIMITED 09 Dec 1992 - 12 Jan 1993