Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXCELLERATE SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 02770135

Registered office address
New Kings Beam House, 22 Upper Ground, London, England, SE1 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81221 - Window cleaning services
  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
LCC SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 21 Feb 1994 - 16 Jul 2020
OVERSCAN LIMITED 02 Dec 1992 - 21 Feb 1994