Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROFFEY PARK MANAGEMENT (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 02769264

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2022
due by 11 January 2023

Last statement dated 28 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND TWO) LIMITED 30 Nov 1992 - 29 Jan 1993