Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ED BROKING HOLDINGS (2016) LIMITED

Company number 02767989

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, England, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NMB HOLDINGS (1987) LIMITED 01 Apr 2009 - 09 Sep 2016
GOULDITAR NO. 246 LIMITED 25 Nov 1992 - 25 Nov 1992
NMB HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Nov 1992 - 01 Apr 2009