BRITISH HEART FOUNDATION VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 02767880

Registered office address
Greater London House, 180 Hampstead Road, London, NW1 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH HEART FOUNDATION TRADING LIMITED 25 Nov 1992 - 07 Apr 1999