Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETER LAYTON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02766603

Registered office address
62-66 Bermondsey Street, London, England, SE1 3UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2024
due by 4 December 2024

Last statement dated 20 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 3131 LIMITED 20 Nov 1992 - 14 Dec 1992