RICHMOND NANTWICH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02765282

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND CARE VILLAGES LIMITED 20 Sep 1994 - 14 Feb 2007
CARE VILLAGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Dec 1992 - 20 Sep 1994
FAIRFORMAT LIMITED 17 Nov 1992 - 09 Dec 1992