LLOYDS PHARMACY CLINICAL HOMECARE LIMITED

Company number 02764914

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, England, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUPA HOME HEALTHCARE LIMITED 01 Dec 2008 - 13 Oct 2016
CLINOVIA LIMITED 15 Jun 1999 - 01 Dec 2008
CAREMARK LIMITED 10 Feb 1993 - 15 Jun 1999
CAREMARK SERVICES LIMITED 10 Nov 1992 - 10 Feb 1993