COLSTON PORTFOLIO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02763967

Registered office address
St. James's Place House, 1 Tetbury Road, Cirencester, England, England, GL7 1FP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROWAN PORTFOLIO NOMINEES LIMITED 17 Dec 1992 - 08 Jan 1993
OVAL (837) LIMITED 11 Nov 1992 - 17 Dec 1992