SS&C FINANCIAL SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02763682

Registered office address
Ss&C House, Saint Nicholas Lane, Basildon, Essex, England, SS15 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DST FINANCIAL SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 14 Aug 2017 - 31 Mar 2020
INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL DATA SERVICES LIMITED 10 May 2001 - 14 Aug 2017
EUROPEAN FINANCIAL DATA SERVICES LIMITED 15 May 1996 - 10 May 2001
CLARKE & TILLEY DATA SERVICES LIMITED 11 Nov 1992 - 15 May 1996