BLACKWELL LIMITED

Company number 02762961

Registered office address
50 Broad Street, Oxford, OX1 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MARBLEPOINT LIMITED 09 Nov 1992 - 14 Dec 1992