THE WORMWOOD SCRUBS PONY CENTRE

Company number 02762589

Registered office address
93 Tabernacle Street, London, England, EC2A 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREATER LONDON EQUESTRIAN CENTRES TRUST LIMITED 06 Nov 1992 - 13 Oct 2010