LLOYDS RETAIL CHEMISTS LIMITED

Company number 02762187

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHRUBBRAND LIMITED 05 Nov 1992 - 28 Jun 1993