Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEAK DISTRICT DOVESTONE LODGES & PODS LIMITED

Company number 02761882

Registered office address
Environment House, 1 St. Marks Street, Nottingham, England, NG3 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONDER FABRICATIONS LIMITED 04 Nov 1992 - 24 May 2021