THE JAMESTOWN BREWING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02760862

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KYLROSS LIMITED 02 Nov 1992 - 06 Apr 1993