Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTLINK LANKER PLC

Company number 02760617

Registered office address
10 Manchester Square, London, England, W1U 3NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2024
due by 3 November 2024

Last statement dated 20 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
LANKER ENTERPRISES PLC 30 Oct 1992 - 19 Apr 1996