SPORTS CAFES LTD

Company number 02759160

Registered office address
Cropwell House 100a Cropwell Road, Radcliffe On Trent, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG12 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
BARFORD HERITAGE HOTELS LIMITED 27 Oct 1992 - 09 Nov 1994