REDDILABEL LIMITED

Company number 02757480

Registered office address
Technology House, Seafield Lane Bransons Cross, Beoley Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 9DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 21 Oct 1992 - 04 May 1994