ANCIENT RECIPES LIMITED

Company number 02756873

Registered office address
The Riverside Building, Livingstone Road, Hessle, East Yorkshire, HU13 0DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INVERTEX LIMITED 19 Oct 1992 - 08 Mar 1993