Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02756547

Registered office address
C/O Moore & Smalley, Richard House, Winckley Square, Preston, PR1 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 3021 LIMITED 16 Oct 1992 - 30 Oct 1992