HANSON (BHL) LIMITED

Company number 02755729

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER HOMES LIMITED 24 Jun 1993 - 01 Mar 1994
HANSON HOMES LIMITED 14 Oct 1992 - 24 Jun 1993