ROWAN DARTINGTON & CO. LIMITED

Company number 02752304

Registered office address
St. James's Place House, 1 Tetbury Road, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England, GL7 1FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROWAN DARTINGTON & CO LIMITED 16 Nov 1992 - 01 Dec 1992
OVAL (823) LIMITED 01 Oct 1992 - 16 Nov 1992