D&M DORMANCO (SF) LIMITED

Company number 02752252

Registered office address
Dowding & Mills Plc, Camp Hill, Birmingham, B12 0JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SURFACE FLATNESS COMPANY LIMITED 24 May 1993 - 27 Aug 2013
OVAL (827) LIMITED 01 Oct 1992 - 24 May 1993