HORTON PARK GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02751103

Registered office address
43-45 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9261 - Operate sports arenas & stadiums
  • 9262 - Other sporting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSWARD LIMITED 25 Sep 1992 - 01 Jun 2000