OAKTREE INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 02748090

Registered office address
Keepers Cottage, Bearwood Road, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, RG41 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PART 6 LIMITED 17 Sep 1992 - 01 Oct 1996