INSTIL DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02747130

Registered office address
Whitchurch Lane, Whitchurch, Bristol, England, BS14 0JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
H. YOUDELL & COMPANY LIMITED 08 Sep 1992 - 16 Dec 2013