M E SUB LIMITED

Company number 02746641

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLANDS ELECTRICITY RETAIL LIMITED 16 Oct 1992 - 11 Dec 1995
FREESELECT LIMITED 11 Sep 1992 - 16 Oct 1992