OPEN ERGONOMICS LIMITED

Company number 02745502

Registered office address
2 Skinners Lane, Wroxham, Norwich, England, NR12 8SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIENDLY SYSTEMS LIMITED 07 Sep 1992 - 30 May 1996