Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EBBW COURT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02744023

Registered office address
11-13 Penhill Road, Cardiff, Caerdydd, Wales, CF11 9PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WELCOMEFIRST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Sep 1992 - 24 Jul 1996