Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE MARKET INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 02741701

Registered office address
7 Berrington Road, Sydenham Industrial Estate, Leamington Spa, CV31 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LISTRANGE LIMITED 21 Aug 1992 - 30 Sep 1992