Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RECKITT BENCKISER HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02741587

Registered office address
103-105 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOTS HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Aug 1992 - 06 Apr 2006