ZURICH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02741053

Registered office address
The Zurich Centre, 3000 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZURICH MUNICIPAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 20 Dec 1999 - 05 Oct 2000
ZURICH MUNICIPAL MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 03 Mar 1993 - 20 Dec 1999
EMFAN LIMITED 19 Aug 1992 - 03 Mar 1993